Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 794: Line 794:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="66" |2025
| rowspan="64" |2025
|Breath of Life
|Breath of Life
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 844: Line 844:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="4" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="5" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
| rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 860: Line 860:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
| rowspan="4" |Empty Chairs at Empty Tables
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Empty Chairs at Empty Tables
| rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Kara Lyle<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Kara Lyle<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum
Line 879: Line 876:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
| rowspan="4" |I Surrender
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |I Surrender
| rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum
Line 897: Line 891:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Let's Go Crazy
| rowspan="5" |Let's Go Crazy
Line 939: Line 930:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Rude Boy
| rowspan="4" |Rude Boy
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="5" |Abigail Daisy<br />Avery Medina<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Kara Lyle<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
| rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />Avery Medina<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Kara Lyle<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Lines<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Lines<br />In10se Platinum
Line 954: Line 945:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Lines<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Lines<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Sirens
| rowspan="5" |Sirens
Line 1,053: Line 1,041:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />Best of Elite Junior Lyrical<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />Best of Elite Junior Lyrical<br />In10se Platinum
Line 1,067: Line 1,055:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|Bottom of the River
|Open
|Baylee Hamblin
|Amelia Gonska<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Stella Tullio
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|-
|-
|When You're Good to Mama
|Musical Theatre
|Gloria Hampton
|Avery Medina<br />Brynn Smith<br />Erin Lee<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|TBA