Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="64" |2025 | ||
|Breath of Life | |Breath of Life | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />$75 Cash Award<br />Blue Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Empty Chairs at Empty Tables | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Kara Lyle<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Sofia Perry | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 879: | Line 876: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |I Surrender | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Large Groups<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 897: | Line 891: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |7<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Large Groups<br />Battle On The Seas $300 Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Let's Go Crazy | | rowspan="5" |Let's Go Crazy | ||
| Line 939: | Line 930: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rude Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Abigail Daisy<br />Avery Medina<br />[[Brooklyn Smith (2)|Brooklyn Smith]]<br />Brynn Smith<br />Ellie Teegardin<br />Emily Johnson<br />Erin Lee<br />Gabriella Sosa<br />Isabella Leisenring<br />Jessica Young<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Kara Lyle<br />Katie Teegardin<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres<br />Savannah McGuiney<br />Sofia Perry<br />Tanvi Bheemanakunta | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Lines<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Lines<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 954: | Line 945: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Lines<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Lines<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Sirens | | rowspan="5" |Sirens | ||
| Line 1,053: | Line 1,041: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | | rowspan="2" |[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />Caroline Bowers<br />[[Gina Zhang]]<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />Julia Villalas<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Katharine Zoellner<br />[[Leilah Bell]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Peyton Vorv<br />Rose Shea<br />Stella Tullio<br />Summer Gallo | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />Best of Elite Junior Lyrical<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups<br />Best of Elite Junior Lyrical<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 1,067: | Line 1,055: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Bottom of the River | |||
|Open | |||
|Baylee Hamblin | |||
|Amelia Gonska<br />Ava Kwitkiwski<br />Gracie Rohr<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />Madison Clay<br />[[Miah von Grolman]]<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Olivia Fox<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|When You're Good to Mama | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|Avery Medina<br />Brynn Smith<br />Erin Lee<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />Jordyn Medina<br />Juliana Zingaro<br />Kaitlyn Worley<br />Lily Mendoza<br />Madison Wilson<br />Samantha Torres | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||