Category:Schumann Sisters: Difference between revisions

Line 86: Line 86:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 149: Line 149:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fabulous
| rowspan="2" |Fabulous
Line 178: Line 169:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
|
|Rhythm Nation
|
|Tap
|Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Helium
|
|Lyrical
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Constellations
|
|Open
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Work It
|
|Hip Hop
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|How Will I Know
|
|Jazz
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Fix You
|
|Contemporary
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Chloe Armstrong<br />Spirit Crayton<br />Ilaria Del Basso<br />Caroline Lecolst<br />Regan Rau<br />[[Ella Schumann]]<br />[[Sophia Schumann]]<br />[[Victoria Schumann]]<br />Elizabeth Wheeler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Surfs Up
|Surfs Up