Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jekyll and Hyde
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jekyll and Hyde