Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When Doves Cry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||