Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss Rainbow DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm the Queen Bee
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 95: Line 95:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |When Doves Cry
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010