Jump to content

Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|2020
|2020
|Farewell
|Farewell
|
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|2nd Overall Intermediate 9-11
|2nd Overall Intermediate 9-11
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.youtube.com/@blaireathompson YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/@blaireathompson YouTube]

Revision as of 14:46, 8 February 2024

Blaire Thompson (born on June 16, 2009) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at Dolce Dance Studio.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2020 Farewell Believe (Fresno) 2nd Overall Intermediate 9-11