Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |Let's Misbehave
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let's Misbehave
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006