Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dreamer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |Nexstar (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Cover Model | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Cover Model | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar | |10<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Nexstar | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||