Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Can You Hear Me
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008