Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Silence | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rockstar Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||