Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gone | | style="text-align: center; " |Gone | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Won World | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Halo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hero of Flight 93 | | style="text-align: center; " |Hero of Flight 93 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 149: | Line 161: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Say My Name | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||