Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let's Misbehave | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let's Misbehave | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Your Breath | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||