Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sugar, Sugar | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||