Bellatrix Castillo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 406: Line 406:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2022
|The Outcasts
|Open
|unknown
|Abigail Daisy<br />Nora Smith
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023