Bellatrix Castillo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Hip Hop Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Hip Hop Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Here Kitty Kitty | |Here Kitty Kitty | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |NYDE (Philadelphia) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Elite Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Elite Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Hold Your Hand | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||