Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Superstar | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2004 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||