Bellatrix Castillo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 403: Line 403:
|Believe (DM Woodbridge)
|Believe (DM Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Musical Theater Duets/Trios<br />Platinum Plus
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Musical Theater Duets/Trios<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|2025
|Pulling Strings
|Musical Theatre
|Gloria Hampton
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]
|DITS (Shippensburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios
|}
|}


Line 453: Line 461:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|2025
|Boy In The Pines
|TBA
|TBA
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Leilah Bell]]
|Dream NDC (Roanoke)
|TBA
|}
|}