Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 252: Line 252:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2012
|Phantom Song
|
|
|Terry Schulke<br />Mandy Rogers
|Jordan Morales<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />Sumner Merrill<br />Tatum Wright<br />[[Samantha Cantoria]]<br />Kaitlyn Cochran<br />Katherine Finnigan<br />Travis Preston<br />Destiny Ventura
|KAR Dance Awards
|Nominated
|-
|Turn To Stone
|
|
|
|Terry Schulke<br />Mandy Rogers
|
|Samantha Rossi<br />Jordan Morales<br />[[Kiara Brown]]<br />[[Samantha Cantoria]]<br />Kaela Rivera
|
|KAR Dance Awards
|
|Best Open/Modern/Acro Performance
|}
|}