Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 242: Line 242:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2007
|2007
|Wonderful World
|Woman
|
|
|
|
|Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill
|[[Haley Messick]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|-
|2008
|2008
Line 288: Line 288:
|-
|-
|2007
|2007
|Woman
|Wonderful World
|
|
|
|
|[[Haley Messick]]
|Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|2008
|2008