Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Woman | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Haley Messick]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Wonderful World | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jordan Morales<br />Sumner Merrill | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||