Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 5 November 2023
Brinley Evans (born on February 17, 2009) is a young dancer from South Carolina, who trains at Southern Strutt.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Lullaby | Lyrical | Ava Wilkins Annsley Huff |
Revel (Charleston) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LOC (Charlotte) | ||||
| LOC (Charlotte) | |||||
| LOC (Charlotte) | |||||
| LOC (Charlotte) | |||||
| LOC (Charlotte) |