Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||