Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 108: Line 108:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Silent Night
| rowspan="6" |Silent Night
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 126: Line 126:
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|
|}
|}