Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Silent Night
| rowspan="7" |Silent Night
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Shelby Feddema
| rowspan="7" |Shelby Feddema
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 135: Line 135:
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA
|-
|Revive (Columbia)
|
|}
|}