Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Shelby Feddema | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | ||
|- | |||
|Revive (Columbia) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||