Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Silent Night
| rowspan="8" |Silent Night
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Shelby Feddema
| rowspan="8" |Shelby Feddema
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 138: Line 138:
|Revive (Columbia)
|Revive (Columbia)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Where Did All The Sailors Go
| rowspan="1" |Where Did All The Sailors Go