Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Where Did All The Sailors Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Leah Evans | ||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||