Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Where Did All The Sailors Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Leah Evans | ||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|Junior Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | |Junior Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |Paquita | | rowspan="1" |Paquita | ||