Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

Line 121: Line 121:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
Line 146: Line 146:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Where Did All The Sailors Go
| rowspan="3" |Where Did All The Sailors Go
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="3" |Leah Evans
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation
Line 154: Line 154:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Junior Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight
|Junior Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight
|-
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Paquita
| rowspan="1" |Paquita