Brighton Taylor: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021-2
| rowspan="14" |2021-2
| rowspan="16" |Fabulous
| rowspan="14" |Fabulous
| rowspan="16" |Jazz
| rowspan="14" |Jazz
| rowspan="16" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="14" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Solos
Line 89: Line 89:
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2021<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/394/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2021 - Fabulous]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2021<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/394/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2021 - Fabulous]</ref>
|Elite Top First
|12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/142/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 (1) - Fabulous]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/142/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 (1) - Fabulous]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)<br>?<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1515/act/340/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 (2) - Fabulous]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 2022<br>?<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1515/act/340/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR 2022 (2) - Fabulous]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)<br>?<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1559/act/28/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fabulous]</ref>
|KAR Nationals<br>(Myrtle Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1559/act/28/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Fabulous]</ref>
|
|-
|KAR
|
|-
|KAR
|
|
|-
|-