Brooklyn Besch: Difference between revisions
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| | |Holding Out for a Hero | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Angel Mammoliti | |Angel Mammoliti | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Home | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Maycee Andrew<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Alexis Davidson<br />Lauren Jimenez<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Jade Polston<br />Kaia Tsark | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lil Space Jam | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
|Maycee Andrew<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Alexis Davidson<br />Lauren Jimenez<br />Simone Moody<br />Lola Moody<br />Tatum Northern<br />Jade Polston<br />Alyson Riley<br />Kaia Tsark | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|Maycee Andrew<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Alexis Davidson<br />Lauren Jimenez<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Jade Polston<br />Kaia Tsark | |- | ||
|Dog Days | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Maycee Andrew<br />Graisyn Clare<br />Alexis Davidson<br />Courtney Gallaugher<br />Lauren Jimenez<br />Grace Millsaps<br />Simone Moody<br />Lola Moody<br />Tatum Northern<br />Jade Polston<br />Alyson Riley<br />Kaia Tsark<br />Chloe Warren | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 127: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||