Brooklyn Medley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Between These | | rowspan="2" |The Swallow | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Revolutionary<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Between These Hands | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Revolutionary<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |Stand Out in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|} | |} | ||