Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 137: Line 137:
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|Bad Romance
| rowspan="2" |Bad Romance
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Amanda Rambler
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Rambler
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Here With Me
|Here With Me
Line 150: Line 153:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Rambler
|-
| rowspan="3" |Locomotion
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Rambler
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 164: Line 170:
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Used to Be Mine
|Used to Be Mine