Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | |Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|Bad Romance | | rowspan="2" |Bad Romance | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Amanda Rambler | | rowspan="2" |Amanda Rambler | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Here With Me | |Here With Me | ||
| Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Will Always Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Rambler | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 164: | Line 170: | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Used to Be Mine | |Used to Be Mine | ||