Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | |Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Bad Romance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amanda Rambler | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me | | rowspan="2" |Here With Me | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Rambler | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |6<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Used to Be Mine | |Used to Be Mine | ||