Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | |Teen Miss World Dance Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Bad Romance | | rowspan="6" |Bad Romance | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |WDP (Meadowlands) | ||