Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="7" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Amanda Rambler
| rowspan="7" |Amanda Rambler
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 158: Line 158:
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond
|-
|WDP (Secaucus)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me
Line 168: Line 171:
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 185: Line 188:
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Best in Category - Level 3<br />Teen Lyrical Solo Recipient<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Best in Category - Level 3<br />Teen Lyrical Solo Recipient<br />Diamond
|-
|WDP (Meadowlands)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Locomotion
| rowspan="7" |Locomotion