Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="22" |2024 | | rowspan="22" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Bad Romance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Amanda Rambler | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me | | rowspan="2" |Here With Me | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Best in Category - Level 3<br />Teen Lyrical Solo Recipient<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Best in Category - Level 3<br />Teen Lyrical Solo Recipient<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Locomotion | | rowspan="7" |Locomotion | ||