Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Breathe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Maegen Gonska | ||
|Groove | |NUVO (National Harbor) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
|Groove (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge I) | |Revolution (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|25<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita Variation 5 | | rowspan="2" |Paquita Variation 5 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Pointe | ||
| rowspan="2" |Maegen Gonska | | rowspan="2" |Maegen Gonska | ||
| | |KAR (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |Adjudicated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Don't Belong to You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shelby Penenburgh | ||
|Groove | |Groove (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge I) | |Revolution (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2023 | | rowspan="19" |2023 | ||