Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Greatest Love of All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 286: | Line 289: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Pointless | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 300: | Line 306: | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 389: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 398: | Line 407: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Studio Bleu dancers]] | [[Category:Studio Bleu dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Project X Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||
[[Category:2009 births]] | [[Category:2009 births]] | ||