Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 261: Line 261:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="13" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="4" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 274: Line 274:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Haunted
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|TBA
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="4" |Haunted
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 286: Line 289:
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Pointless
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin
|-
| rowspan="5" |Pointless
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Baylee Hamblin
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
Line 300: Line 306:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}


Line 389: Line 398:
|-
|-
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|TBA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Diamond
|}
|}


Line 398: Line 407:
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Studio Bleu dancers]]
[[Category:Studio Bleu dancers]]
[[Category:Project X Dance Company Dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]
[[Category:2009 births]]