Zoe Billingsley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|San Diego | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Something Just Like This | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|San Diego | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 82: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||