Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="4" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Burgess
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|
|-
|Jump (Atlanta)
|
|
|}
|}