Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||