Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amanda Burgess | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |Jump (Atlanta) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||