Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 105: | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |Jump (Atlanta) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |What You Waiting For | |||
| rowspan="1" |Open | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||