Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="4" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Burgess
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 99: Line 99:
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
Line 108: Line 105:
|Jump (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="1" |What You Waiting For
| rowspan="1" |Open
| rowspan="1" |
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|}
|}