Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | | ||
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | |KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Emery Bickel | |||
|Encore DCS (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hide And Seek | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||