Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Toy Soldier | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Ezra Welden<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Sterling Geyer | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Petite Large Groups | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Surprise Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Junior Production | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brayla Long<br />Aubree Mckenzie<br />Charlotte Wiley<br />Avaleigh Fairrington<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Eleanor Reeside<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Scarlett Burns<br />Paisley Donaldson<br />Maddie Horton<br />Natalie Rusling<br />Laura Leigh Wayne<br />Norah Potts<br />Caroline Miller<br />Harper Miller<br />McLane Carney<br />Addison Corbin<br />Elle Skotniski<br />Teagan Tanner<br />Aubrey Warren<br />Elana Geyer<br />Calliope Greyson<br />Riley Merritt<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Madi Hash<br />Olivia Rector<br />Mollie Mattox<br />Cadence Stevens<br />Emery Bickel<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Avery Phillips<br />Juliet Swain<br />Riley Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Kinsley Belle<br />Kexin Chen<br />Abrianna Falcone<br />Stella Porter<br />Genevieve Weih<br />Ava Warner<br />Annalise Phillips<br />Ezra Welden<br />Madelynn Avery<br />Harper Cline<br />Sursie Purvis<br />Lennon Talty<br />Kalynn Tucker<br />Palmer Welden<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Lilah Johnson<br />Shelby Archambo<br />Eliza Jebaily<br />Emma Masters<br />Izzy Woods | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 190: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Route 66 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emery Bickel<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 200: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Annie | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 210: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 220: | Line 232: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Wannabe | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cadence Stevens<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Emery Bickel<br />Kalynn Tucker | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra (Concord) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||