Moriah Peralta: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Up, Up & Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Las Vegas) | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||