Moriah Peralta: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showbiz (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Welcome Home | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
|Celebrity | |Celebrity | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals | |Showbiz Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />$100 Power Pak Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |Starpower Nationals | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />$100 Power Pak Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (LV) | |The Dance Awards (LV) | ||