Asia Monet Ray: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Sister Code | |Sister Code | ||
|Young Lexi | |Young Lexi | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Music Videos === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Title | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Christmas Time | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|I'll Show You | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Come Along | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hey Girl | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||