Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|KAR Mesa | |KAR Mesa | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 9 - 11 elite solo | |5<sup>th</sup> in 9 - 11 elite solo | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|All that jazz | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|24/7 Rochester | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||