Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Stuff Like That There | |Stuff Like That There | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Say Something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Best Mini Performance | |||
|- | |||
|Get to it | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||