Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024/2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Pianist | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini final solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (St Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||