Cara Hart: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
|With or without you
|With or Without You
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Aly Slone
|Aly Slone
|Groove Dance Competition
|Groove
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos, 1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical category  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical category  
|-
|}
|}