Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |Do You Want to Build a Snowman? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|San Diego | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|A Dream is a Wish | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Act 1 Talent (Phoenix) | ||
| | |Star Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||