Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Moffitt | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Regionals - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/332/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Regionals - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1402/act/36/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | |KAR Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1402/act/36/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Daniello | | rowspan="3" |Alyssa Daniello | ||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref> | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Star Platinum | |Star Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Listen | | rowspan="2" |Listen | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Miray Xu | | rowspan="2" |Miray Xu | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||