Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Victoria Rathjen (mother) <br> Tyler Rathjen (father) | |parents = Victoria Rathjen (mother) <br> Tyler Rathjen (father) | ||
|friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Delta Tomasik]] <br> [[Audrey Patton]] | |friends = [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Delta Tomasik]] <br> [[Audrey Patton]] <br> [[Kayla Igo]] | ||
}}'''Charlotte Rathjen''' (born on January 14, 2014) is a young dancer from Arizona, who currently trains at Dance Connection 2. | }}'''Charlotte Rathjen''' (born on January 14, 2014) is a young dancer from Arizona, who currently trains at Dance Connection 2. | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||
|Serenity | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mandy & Elizabeth | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ora | | rowspan="5" |Ora | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Show Off | | rowspan="5" |Show Off | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 146: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Echos Within the Silence | | rowspan="5" |Echos Within the Silence | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Come Thou Fount | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||