Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="5" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Daniello
| rowspan="5" |Alyssa Daniello
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
Line 127: Line 133:
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 151:
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 166:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Come Thou Fount
| rowspan="5" |Come Thou Fount
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |Tanya Emmer
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/711/act/427/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Come Thou Fount]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/711/act/427/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Come Thou Fount]</ref>
|
|
Line 174: Line 180:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 231: Line 240:
|Star Platinum
|Star Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Listen
| rowspan="4" |Listen
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Miray Xu
| rowspan="4" |Miray Xu
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|}
|}